Status message
Finding your current location ...
Saturday, April 06, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
09:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Tunison 5GR |
L 10-25, 26-24, 8-15 |
Milford Smith 5GR |
completed |
10:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Black 5GR |
L 10-25, 9-25, 11-15 |
Milford Wright 5GR |
completed |
11:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
W 2-0, 2-0, 2-0 |
Little Miami Waldroff 6GR |
forfeited |
12:30pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Dunham 6GR |
W 25-12, 25-23, 15-10 |
Little Miami Close 6GR |
completed |
Sunday, April 07, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
12:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Lovins 4GR |
L 9-25, 7-25, 7-15 |
West Clermont Moore 4GR |
completed |
01:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Warren 4GR |
L 13-25, 25-11, 11-15 |
Batavia Smith 4GR |
completed |
02:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Tunison 5GR |
L 25-19, 22-25, 6-15 |
West Clermont Kuper 5GR |
completed |
03:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Meldey 7-8GR |
W 25-20, 17-25, 15-13 |
Batavia Gilbert 7-8GR |
completed |
Saturday, April 13, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
09:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Dunham 6GR |
L 25-27, 17-25, 8-15 |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
completed |
10:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Black 5GR |
L 17-25, 14-16, 9-25 |
Goshen Tunison 5GR |
completed |
11:30am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
W 25-16, 25-11, 15-13 |
Little Miami Middleton 6GR |
completed |
12:30pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Black 5GR |
L 21-25, 13-25, 4-15 |
West Clermont Kuper 5GR |
completed |
01:30pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Meldey 7-8GR |
L 14-25, 25-22, 10-15 |
Madeira Witko 7-8GR |
completed |
Saturday, April 27, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
09:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Marsh 3GR |
W 23-25, 25-19, 15-5 |
Madeira Costigan 3GR |
completed |
10:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Lovins 4GR |
L 14-25, 18-25, 9-15 |
Milford Rhoads 4GR |
completed |
11:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Warren 4GR |
W 25-10, 25-13, 15-9 |
West Clermont Sheppard 4GR |
completed |
12:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Black 5GR |
L 13-25, 10-25, 15-12 |
Batavia Hayes 5GR |
completed |
01:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Tunison 5GR |
L 19-25, 20-25, 17-15 |
Milford Schenck 5GR |
completed |
02:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Dunham 6GR |
L 8-25, 17-25, 13-15 |
Loveland DeMoss 6GR |
completed |
03:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
W 25-11, 25-12, 9-15 |
Milford Shifflett 6GR |
completed |
04:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Meldey 7-8GR |
W 19-25, 25-15, 15-12 |
Waldorf Kersting 7-8GR |
completed |
Saturday, May 11, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
09:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Marsh 3GR |
W 23-25, 25-19, 15-3 |
Hyde Park Kestner 3GR |
completed |
10:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Warren 4GR |
L 20-25, 20-25, 5-15 |
New Richmond Burdine 4GR |
completed |
11:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Tunison 5GR |
W 25-15, 25-17, 15-3 |
Goshen Black 5GR |
completed |
12:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
W 25-8, 25-18, 15-11 |
Goshen Dunham 6GR |
completed |
01:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Meldey 7-8GR |
W 25-21, 25-11, 16-18 |
West Clermont Warman 7-8GR |
completed |
Sunday, May 12, 2024
Game Time |
Gym |
Home |
|
Away |
Status |
11:00am |
Main Gym |
Goshen Lovins 4GR |
L 13-25, 13-25, 11-15 |
New Richmond Burdine 4GR |
completed |
12:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Warren 4GR |
L 16-25, 16-25, 12-15 |
West Clermont Moore 4GR |
completed |
01:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Bonnell 6GR |
W 14-25, 25-11, 15-2 |
Milford Quisno 6GR |
completed |
02:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Dunham 6GR |
vs |
Little Miami Middleton 6GR |
scheduled |
03:00pm |
Main Gym |
Goshen Meldey 7-8GR |
W 25-15, 25-22, 15-12 |
Loveland McCoy 7-8GR |
completed |